RERA NO.: HRERA-PKL-220-2019
Dwarka Homes

4 bhk flat for sale in AG Brothers Apartment

Sector 11, plot 3C, (A.G.Bros) - Spring Valley Apartment, Sector 11, Dwarka, Delhi
Price: 3.95 Cr.

4 bhk flat for sale in AG Brothers Apartment
  • Property For: Sale
  • Property Type: Residential
  • Category: Society Flats
  • Unit Size: 2200sq-ft
  • Total Floors: 11
  • Floor No.: 9th
  • Age of Property: 10-years-old
  • Bedroom(s): 4
  • Bathroom(s): 3
  • Balcony(s): 2
  • Price / Sq.Ft.: 17,954 per sq. ft.
  • Furnishing: Semi Furnished
  • Price: 3.95 Cr.
  • Status: Ready to Move
  • Posted on: November 08, 2025

Property Overview

4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 2 balconies flat for sale in Spring Valley Apartment Sector 11 Dwarka Delhi

Prime Residential Location

Spring Valley Apartment (also known as AG Bros Apartments) is one of the most preferred residential societies in Sector 11, Dwarka, Delhi South West. Known for its peaceful surroundings, premium construction quality, and excellent connectivity, it offers a perfect living environment for families.

Spacious & Well-Designed Layout

This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, and 2-balcony apartment is spread across a super built-up area of 2200 sq.ft. The flat is thoughtfully designed to offer ample natural light and ventilation. It is located on the 6th floor of an 8-storey building and faces the north-east direction, ensuring positive energy flow as per Vastu principles.

Ready-to-Move Home

The apartment is part of a ready-to-move-in project, making it an ideal option for families looking for immediate possession. The property is well-maintained and around 10+ years old, featuring vitrified tile flooring that adds elegance to the interiors.

Excellent Connectivity & Convenience

The property enjoys close proximity to major city conveniences such as:

  • Metro Station – ensuring easy daily commuting

  • Schools – providing quality education options nearby

  • Hospitals – offering quick access to healthcare services

  • Local Market – fulfilling everyday shopping and lifestyle needs

Modern Amenities for a Comfortable Lifestyle

Residents can enjoy a wide range of amenities, including:

  • Clubhouse / Community Centre

  • Park

  • Lift(s)

  • 24x7 Security Personnel

  • Maintenance Staff

  • Visitor Parking

The society also ensures continuous water supply through both municipal corporation and borewell/tank, ensuring uninterrupted convenience.

Ideal Home for Families

If you are looking for a spacious, ready-to-move 4 BHK flat in a well-connected and peaceful locality, this property in Spring Valley Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka, is a perfect fit. It offers a blend of comfort, convenience, and community living — everything a modern family desires.